Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charm
Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charm
100% OFFICIALLY LICENSED MERCHANDISE featuring highly detailed character design.
Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charm
Número do item: 95602592

Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charm

Número do item: 95602592

R$ 96

Detalhes do preço

Excluindo custos de envio e alfandegários ( Os custos de envio e alfandegários serão calculados no checkout )

*Todos os itens serão importados de EUA

Em estoque
EUA Importado de loja dos USA
Peça agora e receba por volta de Sábado, Setembro 05
Nossos principais parceiros logísticos
  • fedex
  • dhl
100% OFFICIALLY LICENSED MERCHANDISE featuring highly detailed character design.
Garantia U-Care:
Nenhum
Selecione um plano
fast shipping

Envio
rápido

free return

Devolução
gratuita*

Embalagem segura

Embalagem segura

Produtos 100% originais

Produtos 100% originais

pci-dss

Conformidade com PCI DSS

iso certified

Certificado ISO 27001


paypal payment
astropay payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
banco banrisul payment
american express payment
elo payment
boleto bancario payment
visa electron payment
boleto flash payment
pagseguro payment
caixa payment
itau payment
banco bradesco payment
banco do brasil payment
hipercard payment
banco santander payment

Destaques do Produto

Official Licensing
This charm boasts official Harry Potter licensing, ensuring authenticity, appealing to collectors and fans who appreciate officially sanctioned merchandise.
Character Variety
Features a range of beloved characters, allowing fans to express their favorite moments and characters from the series, enhancing personal connection and enjoyment.
High-Quality Material
Crafted from durable materials, the charm combines quality with style, satisfying users looking for long-lasting accessories that withstand everyday wear.

Detalhes do produto

Compre Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charm online ao melhor preço no Ubuy Brasil. Obtenha ofertas exclusivas, descontos e opção de entrega rápida.
Product Dimensions 1.97 x 1.97 x 1.97 inches (5 x 5 x 5 cm); 0.35 ounces (9.92 grams)
Item model number Hpc0082
Department womens
Date First Available July 28, 2017
Manufacturer The Carat Shop
ColorSilver
OccasionBirthday
Item ShapeCircle
Collection NameAll
Stone ColorGreen
Stone ShapeRound
StyleHarry Potter
Charm DesignHarry Potter character design
Subject CharacterHarry Potter
Item Dimensions1.97 x 1.97 x 1.97 inches (5 x 5 x 5 cm)
Item Weight0.01 kg
MaterialPlated
Metal Typeplated
Clasp TypeSpring Ring Clasp
Grade RatingFashion
Charm CompatibilityYes
Attachment LoopOpen Loop
Attachment Optionsnecklace, bracelet, keychain
Brand NameThe Carat Shop
Global Trade Identification Number05055583410338
Item Length0.75 inches (1.9 cm)
Item Width0.75 inches (1.9 cm)
Item Type Namecharm
Item width5 centimeters
Metal typePlated
Clasp typeSpring Ring Clasp
Item type nameCharm

Para quem é indicado?

Suitable For
  • Harry Potter Fans

    Ideal for fans of the franchise looking to showcase their love through stylish accessories with official character designs.

  • Gift Givers

    Perfect for gifting to friends or family who are passionate about the Harry Potter series and collectibles.

  • Jewelry Collectors

    Great addition for those who collect charms or themed jewelry, providing unique character-inspired options.

Not Suitable For
  • Budget Shoppers

    Not suitable for those seeking inexpensive accessories, as licensed products often come at a premium price.

DESCRIÇÃO DO PRODUTO

Tem alguma dúvida? Fale conosco pelo chat

Perguntas e respostas do cliente

  • Pergunta: What is the Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charm?

    Resposta: The Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charm is a collectible piece of jewelry that showcases iconic characters from the Harry Potter series. Each charm is intricately designed using high-quality materials, ensuring durability and a stylish appearance. These charms are perfect for adding a magical touch to bracelets or necklaces and allow fans to express their love for Hogwarts and its beloved characters. Collecting these charms can also become a hobby, where fans try to complete their sets representing various characters from the series.
  • Pergunta: Who are the characters featured in the Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charm?

    Resposta: The Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charm typically features a variety of characters from the beloved series, including Harry, Hermione, Ron, and more. Each charm is designed to capture the essence of the character, incorporating signature elements such as their attire or magical symbols. These character charms not only appeal to collectors but also make thoughtful gifts for fellow Harry Potter enthusiasts, allowing them to carry a piece of the Wizarding World wherever they go.
  • Pergunta: Can I customize the Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charm?

    Resposta: Currently, the Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charm does not offer customization options. However, the charm's appeal lies in its unique designs that reflect character traits and associated icons from the series. Fans can still create unique combinations by pairing different character charms on their jewelry, allowing for personalization in the assembly of their charm bracelets or necklaces. This way, collectors can still express individuality while celebrating their favorite characters.
  • Pergunta: Are the Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charms suitable for all ages?

    Resposta: Yes, the Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charms are designed to appeal to fans of all ages. Their charming designs are perfect for children, teenagers, and adults alike, making them an ideal gift for birthdays, holidays, or special occasions. Whether you're a parent introducing your child to the world of Harry Potter or an adult fan indulging in nostalgia, these charms can enhance the style of anyone who appreciates the magical universe.
  • Pergunta: How do I clean and maintain my Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charm?

    Resposta: To keep your Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charm looking its best, it's important to clean it gently using a soft cloth and mild soap if necessary. Avoid harsh chemicals or abrasive materials, as they can damage the finish. Regular maintenance helps preserve the charm's intricate details and shine. This simple care routine is ideal for fans who want to keep their memorabilia in top condition for display or ongoing wear.
  • Pergunta: Can I wear multiple Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charms together?

    Resposta: Absolutely! Wearing multiple Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charms can create a fun and personalized look. By mixing and matching different characters, fans can showcase their favorite aspects of the series. For instance, a charm bracelet featuring Harry, Hermione, and Ron allows for a vibrant display of key characters. This versatility makes it easy to switch them out or adjust based on mood or outfit, offering a variety of styling options that reflect individual tastes.
  • Pergunta: Are these charmed jewelry items officially licensed?

    Resposta: Yes, the Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charm is officially licensed merchandise. This ensures that each charm meets rigorous quality and design standards, reflecting the authenticity and integrity of the Harry Potter brand. Purchasing officially licensed items enhances the collector's experience, as fans can be confident they are supporting the franchise while enjoying high-quality products that resonate with fellow enthusiasts.
  • Pergunta: Do the charms come in a specific category or theme?

    Resposta: Yes, the Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charms can be categorized into different themes such as House colors, Quidditch, or character-specific traits. Themes allow fans to select charms that resonate with their favorite elements of the Harry Potter universe, making it easier to build a cohesive collection. For example, assembling charms from a specific House highlights the wearer’s loyalty to Gryffindor, Slytherin, Ravenclaw, or Hufflepuff, further enhancing the personal connection to the series.
  • Pergunta: Where can I buy Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charm in Brazil?

    Resposta: You can buy the Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charm in Brazil through Ubuy. Ubuy provides a wide range of official Harry Potter merchandise, including character charms, ensuring that you have access to authentic products that celebrate the magic of the series. With their easy-to-navigate online platform, finding the perfect charm to add to your collection or gift to a fellow fan is simple and convenient.
  • Pergunta: What materials are used in the Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charm?

    Resposta: The Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charm is made from high-quality materials, typically including metals like sterling silver and enamel to depict vibrant colors. These materials not only enhance the visual appeal but also provide durability for long-term use. By using premium materials, these charms are designed to withstand daily wear, making them a reliable accessory choice for Harry Potter fans. They can be a wonderful addition to casual outfits or dressed-up occasions, fitting various styles.

The Carat Shop Bead Hpc0082 Editorial Review

  • ubuy Brasil

The Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charm has garnered positive feedback from customers, who are particularly impressed with its intricate details and overall design. Many users express their delight in the charm's aesthetic appeal, noting its cuteness and ability to draw compliments from others. The charm represents Harry Potter during his first year at Hogwarts, making it especially appealing to fans of the franchise. Although the charm is described as small, customers feel it maintains a recognizable presence, allowing the character to be easily identified from a distance. Conversely, some users had concerns regarding its size compatibility with certain bracelets, mentioning that it may be too large for specific types like Pandora. Despite this minor issue, most reviewers share enthusiasm about collecting additional charms for bracelets, emphasizing their fondness for Harry Potter-themed accessories. In summary, the Harry Potter Official Licensed Character Charm is well-received by fans for its quality depiction of the beloved character, though careful Consideration of bracelet compatibility is advised. **

Comentários e avaliações dos clientes

117 Avaliações dos clientes
  • 5 Estrela
    75%
  • 4 Estrela
    9%
  • 3 Estrela
    5%
  • 2 Estrela
    3%
  • 1 Estrela
    8%

Avalie este produto

Compartilhe sua opinião com outros clientes

Prós

  • Intricate and detailed design
  • Cute and visually appealing
  • Recognizable character portrayal from a distance
  • Positive feedback regarding collectability for enthusiasts

Contras

  • One-sided design with the back being plain black

CONFIANÇA NA PLATAFORMA E PROTEÇÃO AO COMPRADOR

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
Ler avaliações
MA
Mohammad
Comprador verificado

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Comprador verificado

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Comprador verificado

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Comprador verificado

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Comprador verificado

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Finalize de forma segura Entrega global Devoluções Fáceis Produtos originais

Histórico de preço do produto

Informações importantes

  • Limitações: para envios internacionais de produtos, observe que qualquer garantia do fabricante pode não ser válida; as opções de serviço do fabricante podem não estar disponíveis; manuais, instruções e avisos de segurança do produto podem não estar no idioma do país de destino; os produtos (e os materiais que os acompanham) podem não ser projetados de acordo com os padrões, especificações e requisitos de rotulagem do país de destino; e os produtos podem não estar em conformidade com a voltagem do país de destino e outros padrões elétricos (exigindo o uso de um adaptador ou conversor, se apropriado). O destinatário é responsável por garantir que o produto possa ser importado legalmente para o país de destino. Ao fazer o pedido no Ubuy ou em suas afiliadas, o destinatário é o importador do registro e deve cumprir todas as leis e regulamentos do país de destino.
  • Nem todos os produtos listados no Ubuy estão à venda, pois o Ubuy é um mecanismo de busca global. Os produtos estão sujeitos às regulamentações de exportação/comércio.